LIGUE HOMMES

01.
KNACK ROESELARE A
19
7
6
0
0
1
20
5
02.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK
17
8
4
2
1
1
20
14
03a.
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN A
14
8
4
1
3
0
16
12
03b.
LINDEMANS AALST
14
8
3
2
2
1
18
14
05.
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN
12
6
2
2
0
2
16
12
06.
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT
6
7
2
0
5
0
8
16
07.
VBC WAREMME A
3
7
0
1
5
1
7
20
08.
TECTUM ACHEL A
2
7
0
0
5
2
9
21

 NATIONALE 1 HOMMES

01.
INTERFREIGHT BRABO ANTWERP VT
30
12
9
1
1
1
32
13
02.
AXIS GUIBERTIN
29
11
8
2
0
1
32
9
03.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
27
13
7
2
2
2
32
19
04.
HOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
26
13
6
4
3
0
30
19
05a.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A
20
11
6
1
4
0
22
16
05b.
BW NIVELLES
20
12
6
0
4
2
24
19
07.
V.C. ZOERSEL A
17
12
4
1
4
3
25
24
08a.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM A
16
12
4
1
5
2
22
25
08b.
VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS
16
13
4
1
6
2
22
28
10.
ENVOL HERVE MORTROUX THIMISTER VBC
15
14
4
1
8
1
20
31
11.
MENDO BOOISCHOT A
12
10
3
1
5
1
18
23
12.
VC FENIKS HAACHT A
6
12
2
0
10
0
8
31
13.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
3
13
0
1
11
1
8
38

 NATIONALE 2 HOMMES A

01.
VT SAFESIGN HASSELT
24
10
7
1
1
1
26
9
02.
VC TESLA LINT A
23
10
7
0
1
2
25
10
03.
BERG-OP WIJGMAAL A
18
9
5
1
2
1
21
14
04a.
MENDO BOOISCHOT B
14
9
4
1
4
0
16
15
04b.
VBC WAREMME B
14
9
3
2
3
1
18
17
06.
AXIS GUIBERTIN B
12
9
3
1
4
1
17
19
07.
RENO-SOLUTIONS VB ESNEUX
10
9
3
0
5
1
13
19
08.
KONINKLIJKE VC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN
8
9
2
1
6
0
10
21
09.
VBC BEVO GEETBETS H-A
0
8
0
0
8
0
2
24

 NATIONALE 2 HOMMES B

01.
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
35
12
11
1
0
0
36
8
02.
BALTI KORTRIJK
27
11
7
3
1
0
30
14
03.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
23
11
6
2
2
1
27
15
04.
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A
20
11
6
1
4
0
22
17
05.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
18
11
4
2
3
2
25
20
06.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HEREN A
17
9
5
1
3
0
21
15
07.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
15
11
3
1
3
4
22
25
08.
KNACK ROESELARE B
12
10
3
1
5
1
18
21
09.
BRUXELLES EST VC
11
12
3
0
7
2
15
29
10.
PERVOL RUISELEDE A
10
13
3
0
9
1
16
31
11.
SKILL VOLLEY CLUB TOURNAI
9
11
2
0
6
3
14
28
12.
VC FELCO GAVERE
4
12
0
2
10
0
11
34

 NATIONALE 3 HOMMES A

01.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT A
36
13
12
0
1
0
37
6
02.
OLVA BRUGGE A
31
12
10
0
1
1
33
9
03.
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
30
13
10
0
3
0
31
12
04.
VC KALKEN
26
11
8
1
2
0
28
12
05.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
21
11
7
0
4
0
23
15
06.
VC AALTER
18
11
5
1
4
1
21
19
07.
BAUDOUR J.S.
15
11
5
0
6
0
17
21
08.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
13
13
3
2
8
0
16
29
09.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE A
12
11
4
0
7
0
17
22
10a.
ROYAL V.C. JURBISE
7
13
2
0
10
1
12
34
10b.
OLYMPIC TOURNAI TEMPLEUVE
7
13
2
0
10
1
11
34
12.
PROMO V.T. MOUSCRON
0
12
0
0
12
0
3
36
01.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT A
31
13
7
5
1
0
31
8
02.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
26
11
7
2
1
1
26
7
03.
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
24
13
4
3
0
6
24
15
04.
VC KALKEN
23
11
4
4
0
3
23
10
05.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
22
13
4
3
2
4
22
17
06.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE A
19
11
3
2
0
6
19
14
07.
VC AALTER
18
11
2
6
2
1
19
14
1
08.
OLYMPIC TOURNAI TEMPLEUVE
17
13
1
5
3
4
17
22
09.
BAUDOUR J.S.
16
11
3
2
3
3
16
17
10.
OLVA BRUGGE A
8
12
1
1
7
3
8
28
11.
ROYAL V.C. JURBISE
6
13
0
1
8
4
6
33
12.
PROMO V.T. MOUSCRON
5
12
0
2
9
1
5
31
Le classement n'est pas encore disponible.

 NATIONALE 3 HOMMES B

01.
SPORTA BRUSSELS VOLLEY
30
11
10
0
1
0
31
8
02.
HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST A
28
10
9
0
0
1
29
5
03.
BW NIVELLES
23
10
7
1
2
0
24
13
04.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
21
12
5
3
4
0
28
21
05a.
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN B
20
10
6
1
3
0
23
14
05b.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
20
11
6
0
3
2
24
17
07.
VOLLEY ETERNIT KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS A
19
12
5
1
4
2
26
22
08.
BRUXELLES EST VC B
15
12
4
1
6
1
21
24
09.
BRABO ANTWERP YOUTH
9
11
2
1
7
1
13
26
10.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
8
12
1
2
8
1
13
31
11.
CHARLEROI VOLLEY
7
12
2
0
9
1
8
30
12.
C.A.P.C.I.-WB
1
11
0
0
10
1
4
33
01.
SPORTA BRUSSELS VOLLEY
27
11
5
6
0
0
27
6
02.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
26
11
6
3
0
2
26
7
03a.
HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST A
21
10
4
3
0
2
21
8
03b.
VOLLEY ETERNIT KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS A
21
12
2
5
0
5
21
15
03c.
BRUXELLES EST VC B
21
12
3
4
1
4
21
15
06.
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN B
20
10
4
3
1
2
20
10
07.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
19
12
3
3
2
4
19
17
08a.
BW NIVELLES
11
9
0
4
2
3
11
16
08b.
BRABO ANTWERP YOUTH
11
10
1
2
3
4
11
19
10.
C.A.P.C.I.-WB
6
9
1
0
5
2
6
20
11.
CHARLEROI VOLLEY
5
10
0
0
5
5
5
25
12.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
1
12
0
1
10
1
3
33
2
Le classement n'est pas encore disponible.

 NATIONALE 3 HOMMES C

01a.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A
25
10
7
2
1
0
27
10
01b.
FH NIJLEN A
25
11
7
1
1
2
29
14
03a.
AXIS GUIBERTIN C
20
10
6
1
3
0
21
15
03b.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
20
12
6
0
4
2
23
21
05.
V.C. ZOERSEL B
19
10
5
2
3
0
22
13
06.
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM A
16
10
5
0
4
1
19
17
07.
VC CHAUMONT
14
10
4
0
4
2
19
20
08.
VOLLEY BEERSE HEREN A
13
10
3
2
5
0
18
19
09.
MENDO BOOISCHOT C
11
9
3
1
5
0
13
18
10.
VC WALHAIN
5
11
1
0
8
2
10
30
11.
VC SMASH LIER A
3
11
0
1
9
1
8
32
01.
AXIS GUIBERTIN C
22
10
4
4
0
2
22
8
02a.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
20
12
2
6
2
2
20
16
02b.
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM A
20
10
3
3
1
2
20
11
04.
VC CHAUMONT
18
9
3
3
0
3
18
9
05a.
MENDO BOOISCHOT C
16
9
2
4
1
2
16
11
05b.
VOLLEY BEERSE HEREN A
16
10
3
2
2
3
16
14
07a.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A
14
10
0
5
1
3
14
17
07b.
FH NIJLEN A
14
11
2
2
3
4
14
19
09.
V.C. ZOERSEL B
11
9
1
2
2
4
11
16
10.
VC WALHAIN
8
11
0
2
5
4
8
25
11.
VC SMASH LIER A
7
9
0
1
3
5
7
20
Le classement n'est pas encore disponible.

 NATIONALE 3 HOMMES D

01.
WARA GENK A
29
10
9
1
0
0
30
7
02.
HERSTAL VBC
24
11
7
1
2
1
27
15
03.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK B
23
11
7
0
2
2
26
15
04.
KIVOLA RIEMST A
21
11
7
0
4
0
21
15
05.
GOLAZO AVERBODE A
18
10
6
0
4
0
19
13
06.
ST-JOSEPH WELKENRAEDT
16
12
5
0
6
1
21
21
07.
VC BOUILLON
14
10
4
1
5
0
18
19
08a.
NAMUR VOLLEY
13
11
3
2
6
0
18
23
08b.
RIBAMBELLE MARCHIN
13
12
3
1
6
2
19
28
10.
ENTENTE VOLLEY CLUB ATHUS-MESSANCY
11
10
3
1
6
0
16
20
11.
SELECTION FVWB
4
16
1
0
14
1
6
45
01a.
WARA GENK A
29
11
8
2
0
1
29
4
01b.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK B
29
11
8
2
0
1
29
4
03.
KIVOLA RIEMST A
24
11
6
2
1
2
24
9
04.
RIBAMBELLE MARCHIN
23
12
6
2
3
1
23
13
05.
NAMUR VOLLEY
22
11
4
3
0
4
22
11
06.
HERSTAL VBC
19
11
4
2
2
3
19
14
07.
ST-JOSEPH WELKENRAEDT
15
12
2
3
4
3
15
21
08a.
GOLAZO AVERBODE A
13
11
2
4
4
1
15
18
2
08b.
ENTENTE VOLLEY CLUB ATHUS-MESSANCY
13
11
3
0
4
4
13
20
10.
VC BOUILLON
9
11
2
1
7
1
9
24
11.
SELECTION FVWB
0
20
0
0
20
0
0
60
Le classement n'est pas encore disponible.

 LIGUE DAMES

01.
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A
24
8
8
0
0
0
24
3
02.
JARACO LVL GENK
18
10
6
0
4
0
20
15
03.
VC OUDEGEM A
15
9
4
1
3
1
18
17
04.
CHARLEROI VOLLEY
14
7
4
0
1
2
16
12
05.
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE
13
7
4
0
2
1
16
11
06.
ASTERIX AVO
10
7
2
2
3
0
14
14
07.
INTERFREIGHT BRABO ANTWERP VT
7
7
1
2
4
0
10
17
08.
TCHALOU VOLLEY
4
7
1
0
5
1
7
18
09.
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
0
8
0
0
8
0
6
24

 NATIONALE 1 DAMES

01.
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
27
11
6
4
0
1
32
12
02.
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN A
24
9
7
1
0
1
26
5
03.
HOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
21
10
5
2
1
2
25
15
04.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
18
11
4
2
3
2
22
19
05a.
WEVOC WELLEN
17
9
5
1
3
0
20
12
05b.
V.C. ZOERSEL A
17
10
4
2
3
1
20
20
07.
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
16
11
4
1
4
2
20
20
08.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
15
11
4
0
4
3
19
23
09.
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY B
8
10
1
2
6
1
12
25
10.
VBC ZANDHOVEN A
4
10
1
0
8
1
7
28
11.
NAMUR VOLLEY
1
10
0
0
9
1
6
30

 NATIONALE 2 DAMES A

01.
BIDAVO BISSEGEM A
25
10
8
0
1
1
26
7
02a.
VC TESLA LINT A
22
9
6
2
1
0
25
12
02b.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
22
9
7
0
1
1
23
10
04.
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A
16
10
5
0
4
1
18
18
05.
LIMAL-OTTIGNIES
14
7
4
1
2
0
17
11
06a.
VKT TORHOUT A
11
7
3
1
3
0
12
13
06b.
VC CHAUMONT
11
11
2
2
6
1
18
27
08.
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN
10
9
2
1
4
2
15
21
09.
VC LENNIK DAMES A
4
10
1
0
8
1
12
28
10.
TCHALOU VOLLEY B
3
10
0
1
8
1
10
29

 NATIONALE 2 DAMES B

01.
DATOVOC TONGEREN
27
10
8
1
0
1
29
8
02.
VBC WAREMME
26
10
8
1
1
0
28
6
03.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
22
10
7
0
2
1
23
11
04.
NRG VC GEEL A
21
8
7
0
1
0
22
3
05.
CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL A
18
10
6
0
4
0
19
14
06.
KIVOLA RIEMST A
15
10
5
0
5
0
16
17
07.
VC GEMBLOUX
11
10
3
1
6
0
14
21
08.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A
10
10
3
0
6
1
15
21
09.
JEMEPPE V.C.
9
10
2
1
6
1
12
24
10.
ROMEDENNE SMASH V.C.
5
10
1
1
8
0
7
26
11.
PROFONDEVILLE V.C.
1
12
0
0
11
1
2
36

 NATIONALE 3 DAMES A

01.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
26
12
6
3
1
2
31
17
02a.
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE
25
11
6
3
1
1
30
13
02b.
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
25
12
7
1
2
2
29
16
04.
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW A
24
11
6
2
1
2
29
14
05.
GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK VZW A
23
9
7
1
1
0
25
8
06.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE DAMES A
19
12
4
2
3
3
25
22
07.
VC OUDEGEM B
17
11
5
0
4
2
21
19
08.
PROMO VOLLEY BASECLES
15
11
5
0
6
0
18
20
09.
VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS
7
11
2
0
8
1
9
27
10.
V.C. LESSINES-FLOBECQ
5
9
1
1
7
0
7
23
11.
SELECTION FVWB
2
17
1
0
16
0
3
48
1
01.
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
26
12
5
4
0
3
26
10
02.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
24
12
3
6
0
3
24
12
03a.
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE
23
11
5
2
0
4
23
10
03b.
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW A
23
12
6
1
2
3
23
13
05a.
VC OUDEGEM B
22
12
4
4
1
3
23
13
1
05b.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE DAMES A
22
12
4
2
0
6
22
14
07.
GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK VZW A
21
9
3
6
0
0
21
6
08.
VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS
12
11
2
2
5
2
12
21
09.
PROMO VOLLEY BASECLES
11
10
3
0
5
2
11
19
10.
V.C. LESSINES-FLOBECQ
10
10
2
1
5
2
10
20
11.
SELECTION FVWB
0
19
0
0
19
0
0
57
Le classement n'est pas encore disponible.

 NATIONALE 3 DAMES B

01.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A
35
13
10
2
0
1
38
10
02.
MAVOC-MECHELEN A
24
13
6
2
3
2
29
21
03.
VELVOC VELTEM BEISEM A
23
9
7
0
0
2
25
8
04.
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A
22
13
5
3
4
1
28
24
05.
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN B
21