LIGA HEREN

01.
KNACK ROESELARE A
32
14
10
0
2
2
35
16
02.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK
30
14
9
2
3
0
34
19
1
03.
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN
28
14
6
4
2
2
36
24
04.
LINDEMANS AALST
23
14
6
2
5
1
28
23
05.
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN A
22
14
6
1
5
2
27
24
06.
TECTUM ACHEL A
15
14
4
0
7
3
23
32
07.
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT
13
14
3
2
9
0
19
33
08.
VBC WAREMME A
4
14
0
1
11
2
10
41

 LIGH QUALIFICATION 1

01.
KNACK ROESELARE A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
02.
VBC WAREMME A
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
6

 LIGH QUALIFICATION 2

01.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
3
02.
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT
1
2
0
0
1
1
3
6

 LIGH QUALIFICATION 3

01.
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
02.
TECTUM ACHEL A
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
6

 LIGH QUALIFICATION 4

01.
LINDEMANS AALST
5
3
0
2
0
1
8
7
02.
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN A
4
3
0
1
0
2
7
8

 LIGH CHAMPIONS FINAL4

01.
KNACK ROESELARE A
15
6
4
1
0
1
17
6
02.
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN
11
6
3
1
2
0
13
10
03.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK
10
6
3
0
2
1
13
10
04.
LINDEMANS AALST
0
6
0
0
6
0
1
18

 LIGH CHALLENGE FINAL4

01.
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT
15
6
5
0
1
0
16
6
02.
TECTUM ACHEL A
11
6
3
1
2
0
13
11
03.
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN A
7
6
2
0
3
1
10
13
04.
VBC WAREMME A
3
6
1
0
5
0
6
15

 LIGH PO FINALS

01.
KNACK ROESELARE A
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
0
02.
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
9

 NATIONALE 1 HEREN

01.
AXIS GUIBERTIN
64
24
19
2
0
3
69
25
02.
INTERFREIGHT BRABO ANTWERP VT
57
24
17
2
3
2
63
27
03a.
HOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
44
24
11
5
7
1
52
38
03b.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A
44
24
10
5
5
4
55
39
05.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM A
39
24
10
3
8
3
49
42
06.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
38
24
9
4
8
3
48
46
07a.
ENVOL HERVE MORTROUX THIMISTER VBC
36
24
10
2
10
2
44
46
07b.
BW NIVELLES
36
24
11
0
10
3
45
43
09.
V.C. ZOERSEL A
31
24
6
3
8
7
48
52
10.
MENDO BOOISCHOT A
30
24
8
2
12
2
41
51
11.
VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS
26
24
6
3
13
2
38
54
12.
VC FENIKS HAACHT A
17
24
3
3
16
2
26
61
13.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
6
24
1
1
21
1
15
69

 NATIONALE 2 HEREN A

01a.
VT SAFESIGN HASSELT
41
16
12
2
1
1
44
12
01b.
VC TESLA LINT A
41
16
13
0
1
2
43
11
03.
BERG-OP WIJGMAAL A
30
16
9
1
5
1
34
23
04.
AXIS GUIBERTIN B
26
16
7
2
6
1
33
28
05a.
KONINKLIJKE VC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN
21
16
5
3
8
0
25
34
05b.
VBC WAREMME B
21
16
5
2
7
2
27
33
07.
MENDO BOOISCHOT B
20
16
6
1
8
1
27
32
1
08.
RENO-SOLUTIONS VB ESNEUX
11
16
3
0
11
2
17
40
09.
VBC BEVO GEETBETS H-A
4
16
1
0
14
1
9
46

 NATIONALE 2 HEREN B

01.
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
61
22
19
2
1
0
63
16
02.
BALTI KORTRIJK
52
22
13
6
2
1
59
28
03.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HEREN A
47
22
14
2
5
1
54
29
04.
KNACK ROESELARE B
41
22
12
2
7
1
49
33
05.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
36
22
9
3
7
3
49
41
06.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
34
22
9
2
8
3
43
41
07.
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A
29
22
7
3
10
2
40
45
08a.
BRUXELLES EST VC
28
22
7
2
10
3
35
46
08b.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
28
22
5
3
7
7
42
52
10.
PERVOL RUISELEDE A
18
22
5
0
14
3
29
54
11.
SKILL VOLLEY CLUB TOURNAI
15
22
2
2
13
5
26
59
12.
VC FELCO GAVERE
7
22
0
3
18
1
18
63

 NATIONALE 3 HEREN A

01.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT A
59
22
19
1
2
0
62
12
02.
OLVA BRUGGE A
58
22
17
3
1
1
63
20
03.
VC KALKEN
48
22
14
2
4
2
53
29
04.
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
43
22
13
1
6
2
48
30
05.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
40
22
13
0
8
1
45
32
06.
VC AALTER
39
22
9
5
6
2
48
39
07.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE A
30
22
10
0
12
0
37
40
08a.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
25
22
6
3
12
1
33
49
08b.
BAUDOUR J.S.
25
22
8
0
13
1
32
46
10.
ROYAL V.C. JURBISE
16
22
3
2
14
3
27
56
11.
OLYMPIC TOURNAI TEMPLEUVE
12
22
3
0
16
3
22
58
12.
PROMO V.T. MOUSCRON
1
22
0
0
21
1
7
66
01.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
52
21
13
6
1
1
52
11
02.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT A
50
22
12
6
2
2
50
16
03.
VC KALKEN
44
21
9
6
1
5
44
19
04.
VC AALTER
40
22
6
10
2
3
41
22
1
05.
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
38
22
6
6
2
8
38
28
06.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
34
22
7
4
5
6
35
31
1
07.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE A
33
22
5
5
2
9
34
29
1
08.
BAUDOUR J.S.
27
22
5
4
8
5
28
38
1
09.
OLYMPIC TOURNAI TEMPLEUVE
25
22
2
6
7
7
25
41
10.
OLVA BRUGGE A
16
22
2
2
12
6
16
50
11.
ROYAL V.C. JURBISE
15
22
1
3
12
6
15
51
12.
PROMO V.T. MOUSCRON
11
22
1
3
15
3
12
54
1
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 NATIONALE 3 HEREN B

01.
HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST A
61
22
20
0
1
1
63
10
02.
SPORTA BRUSSELS VOLLEY
60
22
20
0
2
0
61
14
03.
BW NIVELLES
42
22
13
1
7
1
46
33
04.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
40
22
11
2
6
3
50
35
05.
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN B
38
22
11
2
8
1
46
36
06a.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
36
22
8
5
7
2
48
41
06b.
VOLLEY ETERNIT KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS A
36
22
10
2
8
2
44
37
06c.
BRUXELLES EST VC B
36
22
10
2
8
2
45
38
09.
BRABO ANTWERP YOUTH
18
22
3
3
13
3
28
54
10.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
14
22
2
3
15
2
23
58
11.
CHARLEROI VOLLEY
10
22
3
0
18
1
13
57
12.
C.A.P.C.I.-WB
5
22
1
0
19
2
10
64
01.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
49
21
11
7
1
2
49
14
02.
SPORTA BRUSSELS VOLLEY
45
21
9
8
2
2
45
18
03a.
BRUXELLES EST VC B
38
21
7
6
2
6
39
24
1
03b.
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN B
38
21
7
6
3
5
38
25
05.
VOLLEY ETERNIT KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS A
35
21
4
9
2
6
36
27
1
06.
HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST A
34
18
6
5
1
5
34
19
07a.
BW NIVELLES
28
20
4
5
4
7
29
31
1
07b.
BRABO ANTWERP YOUTH
28
20
3
6
4
7
28
32
09.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
27
20
4
4
5
7
27
33
10a.
C.A.P.C.I.-WB
11
17
3
0
10
3
13
37
2
10b.
CHARLEROI VOLLEY
11
16
2
0
8
6
12
36
1
12.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
-3
20
0
1
18
1
3
57
6
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 NATIONALE 3 HEREN C

01.
FH NIJLEN A
49
20
15
1
2
2
54
21
02.
AXIS GUIBERTIN C
46
20
14
2
4
0
48
22
03.
V.C. ZOERSEL B
45
20
12
4
3
1
51
22
04.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A
35
20
10
2
7
1
41
32
05.
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM A
32
20
10
0
8
2
38
32
06.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
31
20
8
2
7
3
37
39
07.
VC CHAUMONT
26
20
6
2
8
4
37
43
08.
VOLLEY BEERSE HEREN A
23
20
6
2
11
1
34
41
09a.
MENDO BOOISCHOT C
17
20
5
1
14
0
21
46
09b.
VC WALHAIN
17
20
4
1
12
3
24
48
11.
VC SMASH LIER A
9
20
2
1
16
1
15
54
01a.
AXIS GUIBERTIN C
44
20
7
10
0
3
44
16
01b.
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM A
44
20
9
5
1
4
44
17
03.
FH NIJLEN A
33
20
7
4
4
5
34
26
1
04.
VC CHAUMONT
31
19
5
5
2
7
32
25
1
05.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A
29
20
2
8
2
7
30
31
1
06a.
MENDO BOOISCHOT C
27
20
4
6
6
4
28
32
1
06b.
VOLLEY BEERSE HEREN A
27
18
5
4
4
5
28
26
1
08.
V.C. ZOERSEL B
24
20
3
3
5
8
25
34
1
09.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
22
18
2
6
5
4
22
31
10.
VC WALHAIN
19
20
1
5
8
6
19
41
11.
VC SMASH LIER A
15
19
2
2
10
5
15
42
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 NATIONALE 3 HEREN D

01.
WARA GENK A
54
20
16
2
0
2
58
18
02.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK B
42
20
11
3
3
3
49
29
03.
GOLAZO AVERBODE A
38
20
11
2
6
1
44
26
04.
KIVOLA RIEMST A
37
20
10
3
6
1
43
31
05a.
VC BOUILLON
32
20
8
3
7
2
40
39
05b.
HERSTAL VBC
32
20
9
1
7
3
40
38
07.
NAMUR VOLLEY
28
20
7
3
9
1
36
39
08.
ST-JOSEPH WELKENRAEDT
22
20
5
2
10
3
34
43
09a.
ENTENTE VOLLEY CLUB ATHUS-MESSANCY
20
20
5
2
12
1
29
43
09b.
RIBAMBELLE MARCHIN
20
20
5
1
11
3
30
48
11.
SELECTION FVWB
5
20
1
0
17
2
8
57
01.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK B
52
20
14
4
0
2
52
8
02.
WARA GENK A
48
20
12
5
1
2
48
12
03.
KIVOLA RIEMST A
38
20
9
5
4
2
39
21
1
04.
NAMUR VOLLEY
37
19
8
4
2
5
37
20
05.
HERSTAL VBC
34
20
7
5
4
4
35
25
1
06.
RIBAMBELLE MARCHIN
30
19
7
3
6
3
30
27
07.
ENTENTE VOLLEY CLUB ATHUS-MESSANCY
25
20
4
3
6
7
25
35
08.
ST-JOSEPH WELKENRAEDT
22
19
3
4
7
5
22
35
09.
GOLAZO AVERBODE A
19
19
2
5
7
5
21
36
2
10.
VC BOUILLON
14
20
3
1
12
4
15
45
1
11.
SELECTION FVWB
0
20
0
0
20
0
0
60
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 LIGA DAMES

01.
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A
45
16
13
3
0
0
48
12
02.
JARACO LVL GENK
33
16
11
0
5
0
35
19
03.
ASTERIX AVO
29
16
8
2
5
1
36
25
04a.
VC OUDEGEM A
27
16
8
1
6
1
32
27
04b.
CHARLEROI VOLLEY
27
16
6
2
3
5
35
31
06.
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE
25
16
7
1
6
2
31
31
07.
TCHALOU VOLLEY
15
16
4
1
10
1
21
37
08.
INTERFREIGHT BRABO ANTWERP VT
13
16
3
2
11
0
20
39
09.
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
2
16
0
0
14
2
11
48

 LIGD QUALIFICATION 1

01.
JARACO LVL GENK
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
2
02a.
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
02b.
VC OUDEGEM A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
04.
ASTERIX AVO
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
6

 LIGD QUALIFICATION 2

01.
INTERFREIGHT BRABO ANTWERP VT
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
02.
TCHALOU VOLLEY
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
3
03.
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE
1
2
0
0
1
1
3
6
04.
CHARLEROI VOLLEY
0
2
0
0
2
0
1
6

 LIGD CHAMPIONS FINAL

01.
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A
7
3
2
0
0
1
8
4
02.
JARACO LVL GENK
2
3
0
1
2
0
4
8

 LIGD FINAL 3-4

01.
ASTERIX AVO
4
2
1
0
0
1
5
4
02.
VC OUDEGEM A
2
2
0
1
1
0
4
5

 LIGD FINAL 5-6

01.
TCHALOU VOLLEY
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
02.
INTERFREIGHT BRABO ANTWERP VT
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
6

 LIGD PLAYDOWN

01.
CHARLEROI VOLLEY
16
4
4
0
0
0
12
1
02.
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE
5
4
1
0
3
0
4
9
03.
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
3
4
1
0
3
0
3
9

 LIGD BARRAGE

01a.
Volley Haasrode Leuven
3
2
1
0
1
0
4
3
01b.
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
4

 NATIONALE 1 DAMES

01a.
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
48
20
13
4
2
1
54
22
01b.
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN A
48
20
14
2
2
2
52
19
03.
HOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
42
20
10
4
2
4
51
30
04.
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
37
20
10
2
5
3
44
32
05a.
WEVOC WELLEN
32
20
10
1
9
0
38
32
05b.
V.C. ZOERSEL A
32
20
8
3
7
2
40
38
07.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
29
20
5
6
7
2
38
39
08.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
26
20
7
0
8
5
35
43
09.
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY B
22
20
4
4
10
2
29
47
10.
VBC ZANDHOVEN A
11
20
2
1
14
3
21
54
11.
NAMUR VOLLEY
3
20
0
0
17
3
14
60

 NATIONALE 2 DAMES A

01.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
46
18
15
0
2
1
48
14
02.
VC TESLA LINT A
42
18
12
2
2
2
47
22
03.
BIDAVO BISSEGEM A
40
18
11
3
3
1
44
19
04.
LIMAL-OTTIGNIES
30
18
7
4
6
1
39
32
05.
VKT TORHOUT A
24
18
6
2
8
2
30
39
06.
VC CHAUMONT
23
18
6
2
9
1
32
37
07.
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN
21
18
4
3