Download .xls
 LIGA HEREN
Wo 07/12/2022
20:30
LIGH-0036
Sportcentrum SCHOTTE, Aalst
Lindemans Aalst
WAREMME VOLLEY
25/23, 25/17, 25/10
3 - 0
Wo 07/12/2022
20:30
LIGH-0038
Sportcentrum De Koekoek, Achel
TECTUM Achel
AXIS GUIBERTIN A
25/16, 26/24, 20/25, 25/16
3 - 1
Wo 07/12/2022
20:30
LIGH-0037
EDUGO Arena, Oostakker
Caruur Volley Gent
Knack Roeselare A
23/25, 20/25, 16/25
0 - 3
Wo 07/12/2022
20:30
LIGH-0039
CC De Steiger, Vauban, Menen
Decospan Volley Team Menen
VC Greenyard Maaseik
20/25, 26/28, 25/18, 21/25
1 - 3
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
LIGH-0041
TOMABELHAL, Roeselare
Knack Roeselare A
Lindemans Aalst
Za 10/12/2022
16:00
LIGH-0043
Sportcomplex Haasrode
Volley Haasrode Leuven A
Decospan Volley Team Menen
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
LIGH-0042
Steengoed Arena, Maaseik
VC Greenyard Maaseik
AXIS GUIBERTIN A
Zo 11/12/2022
18:00
LIGH-0044
Pôle-Ballons de la Province de Liège
WAREMME VOLLEY
TECTUM Achel
 NATIONALE 1 HEREN
Do 08/12/2022
21:00
NAT1H-0040
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum, Hemiksem
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A
KVC ZOERSEL A
28/26, 25/23, 25/17
3 - 0
Do 08/12/2022
21:00
NAT1H-0070
Sporthal Arena, Deurne
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
25/16, 25/19, 25/23
3 - 0
Vr 09/12/2022
21:00
NAT1H-0002
Sporthal Marke
VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem
Mendo Booischot A
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT1H-0072
Zoersel St Antonius Global Catering Arena
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A
VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs
Za 10/12/2022
18:00
NAT1H-0067
Provinciale school Voeren (‘S GRAVENVOEREN)
ENVOL HERVE MORTROUX THIMISTER VBC
BW NIVELLES A
Zo 11/12/2022
18:00
NAT1H-0071
Sportcomplex Zoersel
KVC ZOERSEL A
Rembert Torhout Heren A
Zo 11/12/2022
18:00
NAT1H-0069
EVC Vilvoorde
Topsport School Vilvoorde
Mendo Booischot A
Zo 11/12/2022
17:00
NAT1H-0068
Sporthal Marke
VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem
VT Safesign Hasselt
 NATIONALE 2 HEREN A
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT2H-A-0066
Sporthal Ter Molen, Tisselt
M. Siks Blaasveld VC 1
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT2H-A-0062
Sporthal Hofstade Heide
HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT A
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
NAT2H-A-0064
Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
Knack Roeselare B
D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren A
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
NAT2H-A-0063
Sporthal Groene Meersen, Zedelgem
VC Packo Zedelgem A
Olva Brugge A
Zo 11/12/2022
17:30
NAT2H-A-0065
Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
Balti Kortrijk Spurs
VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A
Zo 11/12/2022
18:00
NAT2H-A-0061
Complexe sportif de Pas du Roc
Skill Volley Club Tournai A
Vamos Stekene - Sint-Gillis-Waas A
 NATIONALE 2 HEREN B
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT2H-B-0066
Centrum De Witte Merel zaal A
VC TESLA LINT A
Koninklijke VC Sparvoc Lanaken-Briegden
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT2H-B-0063
Sporthal Achterbroek, Kalmthout
Heren Volley Kalmthout
VC Feniks Haacht A
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT2H-B-0065
Sporthal Ymeria, Wijgmaal
Berg-op Wijgmaal A
VB Esneux
Za 10/12/2022
21:00
NAT2H-B-0062
Sporthal ´t Zand, Nijlen
FH NIJLEN A
Mendo Booischot B
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT2H-B-0064
Centre Sportif dAuderghem - Salle Willeghem
BRUXELLES EST VC A
WAREMME VOLLEY
Zo 11/12/2022
14:00
NAT2H-B-0061
Centre Sportif J. Moisse, Mont-St-Guibert
AXIS GUIBERTIN B
KVC LensOnline Genk A
 NATIONALE 3 HEREN A
Za 10/12/2022
21:00
NAT3H-A-0063
Complexe Sportif du Clémarais
Entente Volley Club Athus-Messancy
VBC Lommersweiler
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3H-A-0064
Hall des Sports de Bouillon
VC BOUILLON
KVC LensOnline Genk B
Za 10/12/2022
13:30
NAT3H-A-0062
Centre Sportif de Bouge
NAMUR VOLLEY
Sporta Eupen Kettenis
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3H-A-0065
Sporthal Op ´t Reeck, Riemst
Kivola Riemst A
VC Stabulois
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
NAT3H-A-0061
Sporthal De Spil, Dilsen
Mavo Dilsen-Stokkem
St-Joseph Welkenraedt
Zo 11/12/2022
18:00
NAT3H-A-0066
Hall Omni Michel Daerden (config1)
Herstal VBC
VC Greenyard Maaseik B
 NATIONALE 3 HEREN B
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
NAT3H-B-0065
Stedelijke Sporthal, Poperinge
Roepovo Poperinge A
JTV Dero Zele - Berlare A
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3H-B-0062
Sporthal Laarne
VC Kalken (A)
VC Felco Gavere
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3H-B-0064
Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
Za 10/12/2022
15:30
NAT3H-B-0066
Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
Knack Roeselare C
Volley Bredene
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
NAT3H-B-0063
Sporthal De Hoge Wal, Ertvelde
Eevoc Ertvelde-Evergem
Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem
Zo 11/12/2022
14:30
NAT3H-B-0061
Complexe sportif de Pas du Roc
Skill Volley Club Tournai B
Caruur Volley Gent B
 NATIONALE 3 HEREN C
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3H-C-0063
Complex Omnisports de Walhain
VC WALHAIN A
VCV Leefdaal-Bertem A
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3H-C-0065
Sporthal Eternit, Kapelle-op-den-Bos
Volley Eternit Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos A
BRUXELLES EST VC B
Za 10/12/2022
17:00
NAT3H-C-0061
Salle Omnisports de Baulers
BW NIVELLES B
VC Chaumont A
Za 10/12/2022
21:00
NAT3H-C-0064
Ecole Georges Désir
Sporta Brussels Volley A
VC Floor-F
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3H-C-0066
Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
VBT Machelen A
Baudour J.S.
Zo 11/12/2022
18:00
NAT3H-C-0062
Sportcomplex Haasrode
Volley Haasrode Leuven B
AXIS GUIBERTIN C
 NATIONALE 3 HEREN D
Za 10/12/2022
17:30
NAT3H-D-0064
Ecole Georges Désir
Sporta Brussels Volley B
Topsport School Vilvoorde
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3H-D-0066
Sporthal ´t Kapelleke, Herenthout
VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout A
Mendo Booischot C
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3H-D-0063
Sportcomplex Zoersel
KVC ZOERSEL B
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel B
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3H-D-0065
Sporthal Den Drab, Mortsel
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B
Zo 11/12/2022
15:00
NAT3H-D-0062
Sporthal Arena, Deurne
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B
Zo 11/12/2022
15:30
NAT3H-D-0061
Sportoase De Meander, Rotselaar
Kreg Rotselaar A
Golazo Averbode Heren A
 LIGA DAMES
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
LIGD-0026
Sportcomplex Haasrode
Volley Haasrode Leuven A
E.S. Charleroi Volley
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
LIGD-0029
Arcade - Alpha Hall, Genk
Jaraco LVL Genk
Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende A
Za 10/12/2022
18:00
LIGD-0027
Sporthal Arena, Deurne
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley A
Zo 11/12/2022
17:30
LIGD-0028
Sporthal Oudegem
VC OUDEGEM A
TCHALOU VOLLEY
Zo 11/12/2022
17:30
LIGD-0030
Sporthal Achterbroek, Kalmthout
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
Asterix AVO
 NATIONALE 1 DAMES
Vr 09/12/2022
20:30
NAT1D-0082
Sportcomplex Zoersel
KVC ZOERSEL A
VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT1D-0080
Sporthal De Doelen, Geel
NRG VC Geel A
Bevo Beobank Roeselare A
Za 10/12/2022
19:30
NAT1D-0079
Sporthal Het Veld, Zandhoven
VBC ZANDHOVEN A
Bidavo Bissegem A
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
NAT1D-0083
Sporthal De sportstek,Stekene
Vamos Stekene - Sint-Gillis-Waas A
VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley B
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
NAT1D-0081
Sporthal De Bloken, Wellen
Wevoc Wellen A
Topsport School Vilvoorde
Zo 11/12/2022
18:00
NAT1D-0078
Eburons Dome, Tongeren
Datovoc Tongeren
M. Siks Blaasveld VC 1
Zo 11/12/2022
17:00
NAT1D-0175
Centrum De Witte Merel zaal A
VC TESLA LINT A
Volley Saturnus Michelbeke
 NATIONALE 2 DAMES A
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT2D-A-0055
Sporthal Spalbeek
Roveka Stevoort A
Kivola Riemst A
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
NAT2D-A-0053
Sporthal De Alk, Alken
CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL A
HVC Helchteren A
Za 10/12/2022
21:00
NAT2D-A-0051
Centre Sportif de Bouge
NAMUR VOLLEY A
WAREMME VOLLEY
 NATIONALE 2 DAMES B
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT2D-B-0054
Sporthal De Steenoven, Herzele
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A
VKt Torhout A
Za 10/12/2022
17:00
NAT2D-B-0053
Sporthal ´t Kapelleke, Herenthout
VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout A
Vlamvo Vlamertinge A
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT2D-B-0055
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum, Hemiksem
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A
Volley Heist Dames
Za 10/12/2022
17:30
NAT2D-B-0052
Zoersel St Antonius Global Catering Arena
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A
Velvoc Veltem-Beisem A
Zo 11/12/2022
18:00
NAT2D-B-0051
Sporthal Kruikenburg, Ternat
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
Govok Cammaert Gooik VZW
 NATIONALE 3 DAMES A
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3D-A-0042
Foyer de Quartier
Sporting Volley Club Hermalle
SC THIMISTER-HERVE
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
NAT3D-A-0044
Sporthal Sparrendal, Lanaken
Koninklijke VC Sparvoc Lanaken-Briegden
VC FRANCHIMONT-THEUX
Zo 11/12/2022
20:00
NAT3D-A-0043
Sporthal De Zonhoeve, Beverst
VZW SCHOVOC BEVERST A
DVH Optimasi Hasselt
 NATIONALE 3 DAMES B
Za 10/12/2022
21:00
NAT3D-B-0053
Sportschuur Wolvertem
Wolvertem Sporting A
VC SMASH LIER A
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
NAT3D-B-0055
Sporthal De Molen, Bouwel
Bovoc Bouwel A
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel B
Za 10/12/2022
15:00
NAT3D-B-0052
Sporthal Arena, Deurne
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
MAVOC MECHELEN A
Za 10/12/2022
17:00
NAT3D-B-0054
Sporthal Achterbroek, Kalmthout
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B
VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs A
Zo 11/12/2022
15:00
NAT3D-B-0051
EVC Vilvoorde
Topsport School Vilvoorde
FH NIJLEN A
 NATIONALE 3 DAMES C
Za 10/12/2022
21:00
NAT3D-C-0043
Centre Sportif André Docquier
VC Chaumont B
Ciney V.C.
Zo 11/12/2022
18:00
NAT3D-C-0045
Centre Sportif dAuderghem - Salle Willeghem
BRUXELLES EST VC
BW NIVELLES
Zo 11/12/2022
14:15
NAT3D-C-0042
Complexe Sportif Limal
Limal-Ottignies B
Rempart-Nalinnes V.C.
Zo 11/12/2022
13:30
NAT3D-C-0089
Sportcomplex Haasrode
Volley Haasrode Leuven B
Lizards Lubbeek-Leuven A
 NATIONALE 3 DAMES D
Za 10/12/2022
20:30
NAT3D-D-0042
Sporthal Wingene
VC Wivo Wingene VZW A
Davo Wevelgem A
Za 10/12/2022
20:00
NAT3D-D-0045
Gem. Sporthal De Warande, Wetteren
Volleyteam Real Wetteren
VC OUDEGEM B
Za 10/12/2022
16:00
NAT3D-D-0044
Sporthal Beveren-Roeselare
Bevo Beobank Roeselare B
Mevoc Meerbeke A
Zo 11/12/2022
18:00
NAT3D-D-0043
Hall Sportif de Basècles
Promo Volley Basecles
Elckerlyc Zwevezele A
 BELGIAN CUP DAMES
Wo 07/12/2022
20:30
BCD-030-T
Sportcomplex Haasrode
Volley Haasrode Leuven A
Asterix AVO
14/25, 10/25, 16/25
0 - 3
 INTERFEDERALE BEKER BELGIE HEREN
Vr 09/12/2022
21:00
IBH-333
Sporthal Diepvenneke, Vosselaar
VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B - N3
KVC ZOERSEL B - N3