Télécharger .xls
 NATIONALE 1 HOMMES
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT1H-0018
Zoersel St Antonius Global Catering Arena
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A
VT Safesign Hasselt
Sa 01/10/2022
18:00
NAT1H-0013
Provinciale school Voeren (‘S GRAVENVOEREN)
ENVOL HERVE MORTROUX THIMISTER VBC
VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT1H-0016
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum, Hemiksem
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A
VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT1H-0014
Stedelijke Sporthal, Torhout
Rembert Torhout Heren A
BW NIVELLES A
Di 02/10/2022
20:00
NAT1H-0015
Sporthal De Lichten, Booischot
Mendo Booischot A
VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT1H-0017
Sportcomplex Zoersel
KVC ZOERSEL A
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
 NATIONALE 2 HEREN A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT2H-A-0015
Stedelijke sporthal Oudenaarde
D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren A
Skill Volley Club Tournai A
Sa 01/10/2022
17:00
NAT2H-A-0014
Sporthal De sportstek,Stekene
Vamos Stekene - Sint-Gillis-Waas A
Knack Roeselare B
Sa 01/10/2022
20:00
NAT2H-A-0016
Sporthal Groene Meersen, Zedelgem
VC Packo Zedelgem A
M. Siks Blaasveld VC 1
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT2H-A-0013
Sporthal Molendorp, Ruiselede
VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A
HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst
 NATIONALE 2 HEREN B
Sa 01/10/2022
20:00
NAT2H-B-0017
Sportcomplex Den Dijk, Haacht
VC Feniks Haacht A
Koninklijke VC Sparvoc Lanaken-Briegden
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT2H-B-0013
Complexe sportif Adrien Herman, Esneux
VB Esneux
FH NIJLEN A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT2H-B-0016
Sporthal Achterbroek, Kalmthout
Heren Volley Kalmthout
VC TESLA LINT A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT2H-B-0018
Sporthal Ymeria, Wijgmaal
Berg-op Wijgmaal A
Mendo Booischot B
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT2H-B-0014
Sporthal Eurassur-hal, Genk
KVC LensOnline Genk A
BRUXELLES EST VC A
Di 02/10/2022
14:00
NAT2H-B-0015
Centre Sportif J. Moisse, Mont-St-Guibert
AXIS GUIBERTIN B
VBC WAREMME
 NATIONALE 3 HEREN A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:00
NAT3H-A-0015
Sporthal De Spil, Dilsen
Mavo Dilsen-Stokkem
VC BOUILLON
Sa 01/10/2022
21:00
NAT3H-A-0016
Complexe Sportif du Clémarais
Entente Volley Club Athus-Messancy
Herstal VBC
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3H-A-0018
Sporthal Op ´t Reeck, Riemst
Kivola Riemst A
Sporta Eupen Kettenis
Sa 01/10/2022
21:00
NAT3H-A-0014
Institut St-Joseph
St-Joseph Welkenraedt
KVC LensOnline Genk B
Sa 01/10/2022
20:00
NAT3H-A-0017
Hall Omnisport Lommersweiler
VBC Lommersweiler
VC Greenyard Maaseik B
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT3H-A-0013
Complexe sportif de Chantemelle
VC Stabulois
NAMUR VOLLEY
 NATIONALE 3 HEREN B
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3H-B-0017
Gem. Sporthal Denderhoutem
Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem
Volley Bredene
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3H-B-0081
Sporthal Laarne
VC Kalken (A)
JTV Dero Zele - Berlare A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:00
NAT3H-B-0016
Sporthal De Hoge Wal, Ertvelde
Eevoc Ertvelde-Evergem
Knack Roeselare C
Sa 01/10/2022
20:00
NAT3H-B-0018
Stedelijke Sporthal, Poperinge
Roepovo Poperinge A
VC Felco Gavere
Sa 01/10/2022
16:30
NAT3H-B-0014
EDUGO Arena, Oostakker
Caruur Volley Gent B
VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT3H-B-0015
Sporthal De Dulpop, Bazel
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
Skill Volley Club Tournai B
 NATIONALE 3 HEREN C
Ve 30/09/2022
21:00
NAT3H-C-0082
Ecole Georges Désir
Sporta Brussels Volley A
VC Chaumont A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3H-C-0013
Centre Sportif dAuderghem - Salle Willeghem
BRUXELLES EST VC B
Volley Haasrode Leuven B
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3H-C-0016
Complex Omnisports de Walhain
VC WALHAIN A
VBT Machelen A
Sa 01/10/2022
17:00
NAT3H-C-0015
Salle Omnisports de Baulers
BW NIVELLES B
VC Floor-F
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3H-C-0018
Sporthal Eternit, Kapelle-op-den-Bos
Volley Eternit Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos A
AXIS GUIBERTIN C
Di 02/10/2022
18:30
NAT3H-C-0017
Sporthal Verona, Leefdaal
VCV Leefdaal-Bertem A
Baudour J.S.
 NATIONALE 3 HEREN D
Sa 01/10/2022
21:00
NAT3H-D-0082
Ecole Georges Désir
Sporta Brussels Volley B
Golazo Averbode Heren A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3H-D-0016
Sportcomplex Zoersel
KVC ZOERSEL B
VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3H-D-0018
Sporthal Den Drab, Mortsel
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A
VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B
Sa 01/10/2022
17:30
NAT3H-D-0013
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum, Hemiksem
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
Sa 01/10/2022
17:30
NAT3H-D-0017
Zoersel St Antonius Global Catering Arena
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel B
Mendo Booischot C
Di 02/10/2022
15:30
NAT3H-D-0015
Sportoase De Meander, Rotselaar
Kreg Rotselaar A
Topsport School Vilvoorde
 NATIONALE 1 DAMES
Sa 01/10/2022
20:00
NAT1D-0020
Sporthal De sportstek,Stekene
Vamos Stekene - Sint-Gillis-Waas A
KVC ZOERSEL A
Sa 01/10/2022
19:30
NAT1D-0016
Sporthal Het Veld, Zandhoven
VBC ZANDHOVEN A
Wevoc Wellen A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT1D-0019
Sporthal Ter Biezen, Bissegem
Bidavo Bissegem A
VC TESLA LINT A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:00
NAT1D-0015
Eburons Dome, Tongeren
Datovoc Tongeren
NRG VC Geel A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT1D-0017
EDUGO Arena, Oostakker
VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley B
M. Siks Blaasveld VC 1
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT1D-0018
EVC Vilvoorde
Topsport School Vilvoorde
VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
Di 02/10/2022
17:30
NAT1D-0021
Sporthal AVERBO M8, Brakel
Volley Saturnus Michelbeke
Bevo Beobank Roeselare A
 NATIONALE 2 DAMES A
Di 02/10/2022
14:00
NAT2D-A-0014
Centre Sportif André Docquier
VC Chaumont A
Kivola Riemst A
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT2D-A-0011
Pôle-Ballons de la Province de Liège
VBC WAREMME
CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL A
Di 02/10/2022
17:30
NAT2D-A-0013
Complexe Sportif Limal
Limal-Ottignies
Roveka Stevoort A
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT2D-A-0015
Complex Sportif Gembloux
VC GEMBLOUX
Stalvoc Beverlo A
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT2D-A-0012
Centre Sportif de Bouge
NAMUR VOLLEY A
HVC Helchteren A
 NATIONALE 2 DAMES B
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT2D-B-0015
Sporthal De Steenoven, Herzele
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A
Velvoc Veltem-Beisem A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT2D-B-0012
Sporthal Koornmolen, Gooik
Govok Cammaert Gooik VZW
VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout A
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT2D-B-0013
Sporthal Kruikenburg, Ternat
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
Vlamvo Vlamertinge A
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT2D-B-0011
Stedelijke Sporthal, Torhout
VKt Torhout A
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT2D-B-0014
Sporthal De Mispelaer, Nieuwkerken
Nidak Nieuwkerken A
Volley Heist Dames
 NATIONALE 3 DAMES A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3D-A-0009
Foyer de Quartier
Sporting Volley Club Hermalle
Mavo Dilsen-Stokkem
Sa 01/10/2022
20:00
NAT3D-A-0012
Sporthal Sparrendal, Lanaken
Koninklijke VC Sparvoc Lanaken-Briegden
Jaraco As
Sa 01/10/2022
20:00
NAT3D-A-0011
Stedelijke Sporthal Runkst
DVH Optimasi Hasselt
VBC Lommersweiler
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT3D-A-0010
Sporthal De Zonhoeve, Beverst
VZW SCHOVOC BEVERST A
VBC WAREMME B
 NATIONALE 3 DAMES B
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3D-B-0014
Sporthal Den Drab, Mortsel
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel B
Sa 01/10/2022
21:00
NAT3D-B-0012
Sporthal ´t Zand, Nijlen
FH NIJLEN A
Wolvertem Sporting A
Sa 01/10/2022
17:00
NAT3D-B-0015
Sporthal Achterbroek, Kalmthout
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B
MAVOC MECHELEN A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3D-B-0011
Sporthal Vrijhals, Puurs
VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs A
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
Di 02/10/2022
15:00
NAT3D-B-0013
EVC Vilvoorde
Topsport School Vilvoorde
VC SMASH LIER A
 NATIONALE 3 DAMES C
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3D-C-0011
Complexe sportif Jules Roulin
Rempart-Nalinnes V.C.
BRUXELLES EST VC
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT3D-C-0013
Sportcomplex Haasrode
Volley Haasrode Leuven B
VC Lennik Dames A
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT3D-C-0010
Salle Ballens ASBL, Monceau
E.S. Charleroi Volley
VC Chaumont B
Di 02/10/2022
15:00
NAT3D-C-0074
Salle Omnisports de Baulers
BW NIVELLES
Ciney V.C.
 NATIONALE 3 DAMES D
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3D-D-0010
Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
Davo Wevelgem A
Bevo Beobank Roeselare B
Sa 01/10/2022
20:30
NAT3D-D-0011
Sporthal Wingene
VC Wivo Wingene VZW A
Mevoc Meerbeke A
Sa 01/10/2022
20:00
NAT3D-D-0013
Gem. Sporthal De Warande, Wetteren
Volleyteam Real Wetteren
Promo Volley Basecles
Di 02/10/2022
17:00
NAT3D-D-0012
Stedelijke sporthal Oudenaarde
D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Dames A
JTV Dero Zele - Berlare A
Di 02/10/2022
18:00
NAT3D-D-0009
Sporthal Oudegem
VC OUDEGEM B
Elckerlyc Zwevezele A